Fever-Tree Championships London, Great Britain 2018.06.18 - 2018.06.24
SGL 32 DBL 16
Grass
Prize Money
€1,983,595
Total Financial Commitment
€2,116,915
Singles
Doubles
Finals
(1) Marin Cilic Defeats (WC) Novak Djokovic 57 764 63 H2H
Semi-Finals
(1) Marin Cilic Defeats Nick Kyrgios 763 764 H2H
(WC) Novak Djokovic Defeats (S) Jeremy Chardy 765 64 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(1) Marin Cilic Defeats (5) Sam Querrey 763 62 H2H
(S) Jeremy Chardy Defeats Frances Tiafoe 64 64 H2H
(WC) Novak Djokovic Defeats Adrian Mannarino 75 61 H2H
Nick Kyrgios Defeats Feliciano Lopez 765 763 H2H
Round of 16
(1) Marin Cilic Defeats Gilles Muller 46 63 63 H2H
(WC) Novak Djokovic Defeats (2) Grigor Dimitrov 64 61 H2H
(5) Sam Querrey Defeats Stan Wawrinka 75 673 61 H2H
Nick Kyrgios Defeats (7) Kyle Edmund 763 675 63 H2H
(S) Jeremy Chardy Defeats Daniil Medvedev 766 63 H2H
Feliciano Lopez Defeats Milos Raonic (W/O) H2H
Adrian Mannarino Defeats (Q) Julien Benneteau 764 63 H2H
Frances Tiafoe Defeats Leonardo Mayer 64 26 64 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Marin Cilic Defeats Fernando Verdasco 63 64 H2H
(2) Grigor Dimitrov Defeats Damir Dzumhur 63 674 63 H2H
Leonardo Mayer Defeats (3) Kevin Anderson 764 46 763 H2H
Feliciano Lopez Defeats (4) David Goffin 63 677 63 H2H
(5) Sam Querrey Defeats (WC) Jay Clarke 63 63 H2H
Daniil Medvedev Defeats (6) Jack Sock 75 63 H2H
(7) Kyle Edmund Defeats Ryan Harrison 764 64 H2H
(Q) Julien Benneteau Defeats (8) Tomas Berdych 75 36 63 H2H
(S) Jeremy Chardy Defeats (Q) Tim Smyczek 62 64 H2H
(WC) Novak Djokovic Defeats (Q) John Millman 62 61 H2H
Nick Kyrgios Defeats Andy Murray 26 764 75 H2H
Adrian Mannarino Defeats (WC) Daniel Evans 64 06 75 H2H
Gilles Muller Defeats Denis Shapovalov 767 766 H2H
Milos Raonic Defeats (Q) Yuki Bhambri 61 31 (RET) H2H
Frances Tiafoe Defeats Jared Donaldson 64 764 H2H
Stan Wawrinka Defeats (WC) Cameron Norrie 62 63 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(1) Julien Benneteau Defeats (8) Mackenzie McDonald 75 63 H2H
(2) John Millman Defeats (7) Marius Copil 63 63 H2H
(5) Yuki Bhambri Defeats (3) Taylor Fritz 64 62 H2H
Tim Smyczek Defeats (WC) Thanasi Kokkinakis 26 64 63 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Julien Benneteau Defeats Simone Bolelli 764 46 75 H2H
(2) John Millman Defeats Nicolas Mahut 36 63 764 H2H
(3) Taylor Fritz Defeats Lorenzo Sonego 62 36 61 H2H
(WC) Thanasi Kokkinakis Defeats (4) Pierre-Hugues Herbert 765 765 H2H
(5) Yuki Bhambri Defeats (WC) James Ward 46 61 62 H2H
Tim Smyczek Defeats (6) Mikhail Kukushkin 64 36 765 H2H
(7) Marius Copil Defeats (WC) Edward Corrie 64 36 63 H2H
(8) Mackenzie McDonald Defeats Bjorn Fratangelo 63 57 62 H2H